PLEASE DISABLE ADBLOCK

Adblock extensions will affect to a several website features, the VIDEO might to be UNPLAYABLE because of that. Please turn off for best experience!

OK! I understood

Amber
 
 
 
Comments
 
Amber
 

First Name: Amber Josephine
Family Name: Liu
Native name: 劉逸雲
Also Known as: Liu Yi Yun; Yu Il Un; Yoo Il Oon; 유일운; 刘逸云;
Nationality: American
Gender: Female
Born: September 18, 1992

Amber Josephine Liu, known professionally as Amber, is an American rapper and singer currently active in South Korea. She is a member of the South Korean girl group f(x). She debuted as a solo artist in February 2015 with the release of her EP, "Beautiful".