PLEASE DISABLE ADBLOCK

Adblock extensions will affect to a several website features, the VIDEO might to be UNPLAYABLE because of that. Please turn off for best experience!

OK! I understood

Ailee
 
 
 
Comments
 
Ailee
 

First Name: Ye Jin
Family Name: Lee
Native name: 에일리
Also Known as: 이예진; Amy Lee;
Nationality: American
Gender: Female
Born: May 30, 1989

Ailee is an American singer and actress based in South Korea. She's Wheesung's trainee and on September 13, 2011, they held a smooth performance on the MBC’s Chuseok special episode of “Singer and Trainee”.